Modded Mustang Forums banner

1 - 2 of 2 Posts

·
Registered
Joined
·
739 Posts
Discussion Starter #1
im missing most of these bolts and washers for the vortech kit i got you guys think i can find most of these parts at an auto parts store ? or homedepot:confused:

4FR111-021 '99 MOUNTING BRACKET ASSEMBLY 1
7A375-178 3/8-16 x 1-3/4” HXHD G8 3
7K375-040 3/8” AN960 Flat Washers 5
7K312-001 5/16" AN Washers 9
2A046-113 Belt, K061130-Gates 4.6 4V 1
4FK011-031 Mounting Bracket 1
7J312-875 5/16" Custom Washer 1
7C080-065 8mm x 1.25 x 65 SOC 1
4FK116-021 Idler Pulley Assembly 1
2A017-025 Spacer, Idler 4V 1
7C080-016 8mm x 1.25 x 16 HXHD Bolt 1
7C080-140 8mm x 1.25 x 140 HXHD Bolts 2
7C080-070 8mm x 1.25 x 70 HXHD Bolts 2
7U313-133 M8 x 1.25" 4V Alternator Stud 1
7F008-020 M8 x 1.25 Nut 1
7A375-225 3/8-16 x 2-1/4" HXHD G8 2
7J010-001 #10 Flat Washers 4
7C080-025 8mm x 1.25 x 25 HXHD 2
7C010-050 10-24 x 1/2" SOC HD CAP, ZINC PLT 4
4FK016-081 Water Pump Pulley, Stock 1
4FR010-011 Plaque, '99 4V Mtng Brkt
 
1 - 2 of 2 Posts
Top